Lindsay Unified School District


After School Route        Bus 15                            Summer School 2015 Times: 11:00AM-12:15PM

11:15AM      McDermont  (pick up)

11:20AM      Jefferson  Elementary (Drop

11:25AM      1269 W. Lindmore St

11:30AM      21011 Road 192

11:40AM      22526 Road 242

11:45AM      1319 E. Waddell St

11:48AM      Valencia & Linda Vista

12:00PM      Bus Yard 

 

 

After School Route                  Bus 16                                                             Summer School 2015   Times11:00AM-12:15PM

11:15AM         McDermont (Pick up)

11:20AM         Washington School (drop)

11:23AM         Reagan School (Drop)

11:26AM         Lincoln School (Drop)

11:30AM         Kennedy School (Drop)

11:34AM         524 E. Fir

11:36AM         Hickory & Hamlin

11:39AM         Roosevelt School

11:42AM         21435 Ave 2:45

11:46AM         21636 Ave 252

11:50AM         24101 Road 224

12:00PM         Bus Yard